Πέμπτη, 21 Ιανουαρίου 2016

Ορισμοί αγώνων Σαββατοκύριακου 23-24/01/2016

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ   1-4
Σάββατο 23/1/2016
ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 20:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ –   ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
Α) ΚΑΡΑΚΕΛΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΟΥ

ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ  1-4
Σάββατο 23/1/2016
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 15:00
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ -  ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 
Α) ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γρ) ΤΖΗΜΟΥ

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 23/1/2016
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 14:00
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -   ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
Α) ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ
Γρ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 23/1/2016
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 16:00
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ -  ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ
Α) ΝΑΝΟΣ
Γρ) ΚΟΡΜΠΕΤΗ

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 23/1/2016
ΔΑΚ Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑ 14:00
ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ -    ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
Α) ΠΛΙΑΧΑ
Γρ) ΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ

ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
Σάββατο 23/1/2016
ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 16:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
Α) ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΨΑΡΡΑ

ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Σάββατο 23/1/2016
ΔΑΚ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ 16:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ -  ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ
Α) ΚΑΡΑΠΑΝΟΥ
Γρ)ΦΤΑΚΑΣ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
Κυριακή 24/1/2016
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 18:00
ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -  ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
Α) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
Γρ) ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
Κυριακή 24/1/2016
ΔΑΚ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ  16:00
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ -   ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
Α) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΖΙΑΜΠΑΖΗΣ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
Κυριακή 24/1/2016
ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 16:00
Μ. ΑΛΕΞAΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ - ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
Α) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΩΝ/ΔΟΥ

ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ  Β’ ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
Κυριακή 24/1/2016
ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 18:00
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ
Α) ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γρ) ΝΤΟΒΑ

ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
Κυριακή 24/1/2016
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ  16:00
ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ -   ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ
Α) ΤΣΑΜΟΥΡΤΖΗΣ
Γρ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ

ΠΑΙΔΩΝ
Κυριακή 24/1/2016
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ  18:00
ΕΔΕΣΣΑΙΚΗ ΓΕ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
Α) ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΣΥΡΟΜΑΧΟΥ
   
ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 24/1/2016
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ  16:00
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ  -  ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
Α) ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΣΥΡΟΜΑΧΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 24/1/2016
ΔΑΚ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 16:00
ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ  - ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑ
Α) ΤΣΙΑΡΓΑΛΗΣ
Γρ) ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΟΥ

ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
Κυριακή 24/1/2016
ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 16:00
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ -  ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
Α) ΠΛΙΑΧΑ
Γρ)ΜΑΤΖΑΡΗ

ΠΑΓΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
Κυριακή 24/01/2016
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ    14:00
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ-ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ 
Α) ΜΕΣΗΤΙΔΗΣ