ΕΝΩΣΗ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΩΝ ΠΕΤΟΣΦΑΙΡΙΣΗΣ ΜΑΚΕΔΟΝΙΑΣ
α/α
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ / ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
|
1
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
|
Σάββατο 30/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 18:00
|
ΦΕΣ ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ - ΑΠΟ ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
|
Α) ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ
Β) ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Γρ) ΓΕΩΡΓΙΤΣΑΣ
|
2
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
|
Σάββατο 30/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 16:00
|
ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
|
Α) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
Β) ΤΣΙΑΡΓΑΛΗΣ
Γρ) ΨΑΡΡΑ Β
|
3
|
Τ. Φ ΚΟΡΑΣΙΔΩΝ
|
Σάββατο 30/03/2019
|
ΔΕΑΚ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 14:00
|
ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ - ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
|
Α) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΨΑΡΡΑ Β
|
4
|
ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
|
Σάββατο 30/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ 16:00
|
ΖΑΦΕΙΡΑΚΗΣ ΝΑΟΥΣΑΣ - ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
|
Α) ΠΛΙΑΧΑ
Β ) ΚΙΟΥΛΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Γρ) ΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ
|
5
|
ΠΑΓ/ΔΩΝ
|
Σάββατο 30/03/2019
|
ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 16:00
|
ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
|
Α) ΓΚΛΟΥΜΠΟΥ
Γρ) ΛΑΝΑΡΑΣ
|
6
|
ΠΑΓ/ΔΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΑΓ. ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ 16:00
|
ΟΔΥΣΣΕΑΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ – ΑΡΙΣΤΕΑΣ ΦΙΛΩΤΑ ΑΜΥΝΤΑΙΟΥ
|
Α) ΓΚΛΟΥΜΠΟΥ
Γρ) ΦΟΥΝΤΟΓΛΟΥ
|
7
|
ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 14:00
|
ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ – ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
|
Α) ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΑΡΑΝΙΚΟΥ
|
8
|
Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 16:00
|
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ - ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
|
Α) ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Β) ΓΙΩΤΑ
Γρ) ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
|
9
|
ΠΑΓ/ΔΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 12:00
|
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 1 – ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
|
Α) ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Γρ) ΓΙΩΤΑ
|
10
|
ΠΑΓ/ΔΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 14:00
|
ΓΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ 2 - ΒΑΔΥΡΑΣ Δ.ΔΙΟΥ
|
Α) ΓΙΩΤΑ
Γρ) ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
|
11
|
ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ 16:00
|
ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ - ΑΡΙΩΝ ΠΤΟΛ/ΔΑΣ
|
Α) ΔΑΝΙΗΛΙΔΟΥ
Γρ) ΚΑΤΙΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ
|
12
|
ΠΑΓ/ΔΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 14:00
|
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ – ΓΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
|
Α) ΝΑΝΟΣ
Γρ) ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
|
13
|
Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ 16:00
|
ΑΠ ΚΑΣΤΟΡΙΑΣ - ΑΡΙΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ
|
Α)ΝΑΝΟΣ
Β) ΣΤΑΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γρ) ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
|
14
|
ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ Δ. ΒΙΚΕΛΑ 19:00
|
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ - ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
|
Α) ΠΛΙΑΧΑ
Γρ) ΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ
|
15
|
ΠΑΓ/ΔΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ 11:00
|
ΓΑΣ ΜΕΛΙΚΗΣ - Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 2
|
Α) ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ
Γρ) ΨΑΡΡΑ Β
|
16
|
ΠΑΓ/ΔΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 14:00
|
Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝ 1 – ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
|
Α) ΨΑΡΡΑ Β
Γρ) ΚΕΝΑΝΙΔΟΥ
|
17
|
ΠΑΓ/ΔΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ 12:00
|
ΑΡIΣΤΟΤΕΛΗΣ ΣΚΥΔΡΑΣ – ΜΙΛΩΝΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
|
Α) ΠΛΙΑΧΑ
Γρ) ΛΟΥΚΙΔΟΥ
|
18
|
ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 18:00
|
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ – ΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ
|
Α) ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Γρ) ΚΙΟΥΛΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
|
19
|
Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΡΕΙΑΣ 18:00
|
ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ
|
Α) ΔΑΛΚΙΡΑΝΗΣ
Β) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
|
20
|
ΠΑΓ/ΔΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΑΛΕΞ/ΡΕΙΑΣ 16:00
|
ΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΕΙΑΣ - ΑΚΑΔ. ΑΙΑΝΤΑΣ ΚΡ. ΒΡΥΣΗΣ
|
Α) ΚΟΣΚΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Γρ) ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
|
21
|
ΠΑΓ/ΔΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ 12:00
|
ΑΙΑΣ ΚΙΛΚΙΣ – ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
|
Α)ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ
Γρ) ΤΣΙΑΡΓΑΛΗΣ
|
22
|
Β ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 20:00
|
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
|
Α) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
Β) ΦΛΟΥΡΗΣ
Γρ) ΜΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
|
23
|
ΠΑΜΠΑΙΔΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 10:00
|
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΟΝΗΣ - ΠΙΕΡΙΚ0Σ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
|
Α) ΜΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γρ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
|
24
|
ΤΟΠΙΚΟ ΓΥΝΑΙΚΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 18:00
|
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – ΠΑΝΘΗΡΕΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
|
Α) ΦΛΟΥΡΗΣ
Γρ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
|
25
|
ΠΑΓ/ΔΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 14:00
|
ΠΙΕΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ – ΠΑΝΘΕΟΝ ΛΙΤ/ΡΟΥ
|
Α) ΜΕΛΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
Γρ) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
|
26
|
ΠΑΓ/ΔΩΝ
|
Κυριακή 31/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ 12:00
|
ΑΙΟΛΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ - ΑΡΧΕΛΑΟΣ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
|
Α) ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
Γρ) ΦΛΟΥΡΗΣ
|
27
|
ΠΑΓ/ΔΩΝ
|
Τετάρτη 3/04/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ 16:00
|
ΙΚΑΡΟΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ – Μ. ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ 1
|
Α) ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
Γρ) ΚΙΟΥΛΤΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ
|
ΕΘΝΙΚH ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
/α
|
ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
|
ΗΜ/ΝΙΑ |
ΩΡΑ / ΓΗΠΕΔΟ
|
ΑΓΩΝΑΣ
|
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ
|
1
|
Α2 ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
|
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 30/03/2019
|
ΔΑΚ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ 20:00
|
ΝΙΚΗ ΑΙΓΙΝΙΟΥ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ
|
Α)ΣΑΡΑΚΙΝΙΔΗΣ Β)ΔΑΛΚΙΡΑΝΗΣ ΓΡ)ΨΑΡΡΑ Μ
|